arena geisingen international 2022 (Apr 29 – May 1, 2022)
Timetable
Download
Time | Age Group | Competition | Round | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | warm up Cadetts | |||
09:15 | warm up Youth | |||
09:30 | warm up Junior | |||
09:45 | warm up Senior | |||
10:00 | Dobbin Sprint Qualification | |||
Cadet Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Cadet Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Youth Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Youth Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Junior Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Junior Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Senior Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
Senior Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Qualification | Result | |
13:30 | Break | |||
14:30 | 500m Qualification heats | |||
Cadet Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Cadet Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Youth Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Youth Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Junior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Junior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Senior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
Senior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Qualification | Result | |
18:30 | Break | |||
19:00 | Point Heats Qualification | |||
Cadet Women | 4.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Cadet Men | 4.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Youth Women | 5.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Youth Men | 5.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Junior Women | 5.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Junior Men | 5.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Points | Qualification | Result | |
Senior Men | 10.000 m Points | Qualification | Result |
Time | Age Group | Competition | Round | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | warm up Cadetts | |||
07:45 | warm up Youth | |||
08:00 | warm up Junior | |||
08:15 | warm up Senior | |||
08:30 | 500m 1/8 finals | |||
Youth Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/8 final | Result | |
Youth Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/8 final | Result | |
Senior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/8 final | Result | |
Senior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/8 final | Result | |
09:40 | 500m 1/4 finals | |||
Cadet Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Cadet Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Youth Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Youth Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Junior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Junior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Senior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
Senior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/4 final | Result | |
10:50 | 500m 1/2 finals | |||
Cadet Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Cadet Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Youth Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Youth Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Junior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Junior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Senior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
Senior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | 1/2 final | Result | |
11:20 | Break | |||
11:50 | Points C finals | |||
Cadet Women | 4.000 m Points | C-Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 5.000 m Points | C-Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 5.000 m Points | C-Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Points | C-Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 10.000 m Points | C-Final | Result | |
12:50 | Lunch Break | |||
13:45 | Points B finals | |||
Cadet Men | 4.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Junior Women | 5.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Junior Men | 5.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Cadet Women | 4.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 5.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 5.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 10.000 m Points | B-Final | Result | |
15:45 | Break | |||
16:30 | Points A finals | |||
Cadet Men | 4.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Junior Women | 5.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Junior Men | 5.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Cadet Women | 4.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 5.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 5.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 10.000 m Points | Final | Result | |
18:30 | Break | |||
19:00 | Dobbin Sprint finals | |||
Cadet Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Cadet Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Junior Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Junior Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 200 m Dobbin Sprint | Final | Result |
Time | Age Group | Competition | Round | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | warm up Cadetts | |||
07:20 | warm up Youth | |||
07:45 | warm up Senior | |||
08:00 | Elimination C Final | |||
Cadet Women | 8.000 m Elimination | C-Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 10.000 m Elimination | C-Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 9.000 m Elimination | C-Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Elimination | C-Final | Result | |
09:20 | Break | |||
09:30 | 500m finals | |||
Cadet Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Cadet Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Junior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Junior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 500 m Sprint tournament | Final | Result | |
10:15 | Elimination B Final | |||
Cadet Men | 8.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Junior Women | 9.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Junior Men | 12.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Cadet Women | 8.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 10.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 9.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 15.000 m Elimination | B-Final | Result | |
12:30 | Break | |||
13:00 | Elimination A Final | |||
Cadet Women | 8.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Cadet Men | 8.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Youth Women | 10.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Youth Men | 9.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Junior Women | 9.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Junior Men | 12.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Senior Women | 10.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
Senior Men | 15.000 m Elimination | Final | Result | |
16:00 | award ceremony |